TELEPHONE NUMBER AREA CODES
AREA CODE
  < PREV      INDEX      NEXT >  

Inverness (01463)

01463 is the area code for the Inverness area
This number type is : Geographic Numbers - Geographic Area Codes and applicable Geographic Area.

Providers of this area code are:

Callagenix 01463
Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd 01463548
Andrews & Arnold (Numbers) Ltd 01463519
API Telecom Limited 01463352
Atomstream Limited 01463542
Bicom Systems EURL 01463351
British Sky Broadcasting Limited 01463559, 01463564
Broadcast Telecom Ltd 01463350
BT 0146322, 0146323, 0146324, 0146325, 0146366, 0146370, 0146371, 0146372, 0146373, 0146374, 0146375, 0146376, 0146377, 0146378, 0146379, 0146381, 0146383, 0146386, 0146387, 0146388
Callagenix Ltd 0146334
Calltracks Limited 01463541
CFL Communications Limited 01463531
Cheers International Sales Limited 01463551
Colloquium Ltd 0146333
Coms.Com Ltd 01463293
Content Guru Ltd 01463359
Core Telecom Limited 01463543
Danemere Street Creative 0146362
Digitech Solutions Global Limited 01463540
Edge Telecom Limited 0146369
FleXtel Limited 0146360
Fluency Communications Ltd 01463565
Frontier Systems Ltd 0146342
Gamma Telecom Holdings Ltd 0146321
Globecom International Limited 01463553
Hello Telecom (UK) PLC 01463266
i-Net Communications Group Plc 01463537
ICC Networks Ltd 01463356
iHub UK Ltd 01463567
In Call Solutions Limited 01463555
Inclarity Communications Ltd 01463610, 01463611, 01463612, 01463615
INET Telecoms Ltd (Voipfone) 01463513
InTechnology Plc 0146320
Internexus Networks Limited 01463267
Invoco Ltd 01463264
Invomo Ltd 01463539
IOVOX Limited 01463357
IP Base Ltd 01463554
IPV6 Limited 01463517
Kalnet4u Ltd 01463563
Known Communications Limited 01463533
Linear Telecoms Limited 01463260
Liquid 11 Limited 01463566
Localphone Limited 0146343
Magnetic North Software Limited 01463546
Magrathea Telecommunications Limited 0146389
Mars Communications Limited 01463518
Minotaur Telecom Limited 01463560
Mundio Mobile Limited 01463532
Nationwide Telephone Assistance Ltd 0146344
Net Solutions Europe Limited 0146382
Net-Work Internet Ltd 0146346
Netfuse Telecom Ltd 01463561
Nexbridge Communications Limited 01463261
Nexus Telecommunications Limited 01463534
Nodemax Limited 01463511
Numbergroup Network Ltd 01463549
Orange Business Holdings UK Limited 01463562
Orbis Telecom 01463536
Orbtalk Limited 01463263
Outsourcery Hosting Ltd 01463354
Phone Co-Op Numbering Limited 01463552
Premium O Limited 01463487
PTGI International Carrier Services Ltd 01463538
Pulsant (Scotland) Limited 01463516
Radius Communications Limited 01463568
Resilient Networks Plc 01463390, 01463391, 01463399
Served Up Limited. 0146385
Simwood eSMS Limited 01463353
Six Degrees Unified Comms Limited 01463844
Skycom Ltd 0146330
Skyweb Limited 01463265
Solutios Limited 01463514
Spitfire Network Services Ltd 01463377
Starcomm Ltd 0146340
Suretec Systems Ltd 01463545
Switch Services Ltd 01463530
Syntec Limited 0146368
TalkTalk Communications Limited 01463262, 01463417, 01463418, 01463419
Telecom2 Ltd 01463510
Teledesign Ltd 0146332
Telephone Box Limited 01463550
Telephony Services Limited 0146363
TelNG Limited 0146336
TelXL Ltd 01463500, 01463505, 01463509
Tesla Dynamic Ltd 01463558
TG Support Limited 0146328
Timico Limited 0146352
TTNC Limited 0146380
Tuxtel Ltd 01463355
Verizon UK Ltd 01463535
Vodafone Ltd (C&W) 01463557, 0146364
Vodafone Ltd (Thus) 01463270, 01463271, 01463272, 01463273, 01463274, 01463275, 01463276, 01463277, 01463278, 01463279
VoiceHost Limited 01463547
VoIP-Un Limited 0146347
Voxbone SA 01463490
We Love Communications Limited 01463358
Windsor Telecom Plc 01463544
XoverX Ltd 01463569
Ziron (UK) Ltd 01463515
Latest News
17 Apr

The railway line to the South West has been repaired, the sun is shining and the schools are out.  Yes, it’s the start of the Easter break; and we hope the start of a…

read more